CEO | Miss Katrina Morley |
Executive Headteacher | Miss Jennifer Duncan |
Head of Academy | Mrs Ann Titchener |
Deputy Head of Academy | Mrs Cheryl Arkle |
Assistant Headteacher | Mrs Michelle Armour |
Assistant Headteacher | Mr Andy Smyth |
Safeguarding, SEND and Inclusion Manager | Mr Andrew Wilkinson |
Safeguarding, SEND and Inclusion Officer | Mrs Sian Lamb |
Emotional Wellbeing and Behaviour HLTA | Miss Tyler Sharp |
Senior Academy Business Manager | Mrs Carole Tonner |
Office Manager | Mrs Rachael Collins |
Level 2 Administrator | Mrs Susan Chapman |
Level 3 Administrator | Miss Hollie Walker |
Trust Director of SEND and Inclusion | Mrs Emma Lowe |
Site Manager | Mr Keith Harris |
Skilled Caretaker | Mr Brian McInnes |
Caretaker | Mr Kevin Tonner |
Nursery Teacher | Mrs Rebecca Hill |
Reception Teacher | Miss Madeleine Piearcey |
Reception Teacher | Miss Hanna Kirk |
Year 1 | Mr Dominic Wilson |
Year 1/2 Teacher | Miss Morgan Lean |
Year 1/2 Teacher | Mrs Zahida Khan |
Year 2/3 Teacher | Miss Michelle South |
Year 1/2/3 Teacher | Mrs Kirsty Hetherington |
Year 3/4 Teacher | Mr David Wilson |
Year 3/4 Teacher | Mrs Lara Khan |
Year 4/5/6 Teacher | Miss Charlotte Etherington |
Year 4/5 Teacher | Miss Jenni Fydler |
Year 5/6 Teacher | Miss Sophie Simpson |
Year 7/8 Teacher | Miss Sarah Bonner |
Year 7/8 Teacher | Miss Kathryn Gaskin |
Year 7/8 Teacher | Miss Alex Morriss |
HLTA | Miss Mollie Macsween |
Level 3 Teaching Assistant | Mrs Beth Allen-Chandler |
Level 3 Medical Teaching Assistant | Miss Sarah Gibson |
Level 3 Teaching Assistant | Mrs Jessica Hudson |
Level 3 Teaching Assistant | Miss Rebeka Olone |
Level 3 Teaching Assistant | Miss Taylor Hebb |
Level 3 Teaching Assistant | Mrs Kendra Hawkins |
Level 3 Teaching Assistant | Mrs Terri Lodge |
Level 3 Teaching Assistant | Mrs Jackie Shearer |
Level 3 Teaching Assistant | Mrs Emma Burton |
Level 3 Teaching Assistant | Mrs Donna Cattermole |
Level 3 Teaching Assistant | Miss Gabrielle Nixon |
Level 3 Teaching Assistant | Miss Rebecca Nimmo |
Level 3 Teaching Assistant | Miss Francessca Belshaw |
Level 3 Teaching Assistant | Mrs Tracy Grabham |
Level 3 Teaching Assistant | Miss Isabel Jones |
Level 2 Teaching Assistant | Miss Chloe Richardson |
Level 2 Teaching Assistant | Miss Chloe Belsham |
Level 2 Teaching Assistant | Mr Anthony Sedgeman |
Level 2 Teaching Assistant | Miss Rebecca Pinchbeck |
Level 2 Teaching Assistant | Miss Sophie Hilton |
Level 2 Teaching Assistant | Mrs Gemma Murphy |
Level 2 Teaching Assistant | Miss Rahila Khan |
Level 2 Teaching Assistant | Miss Sarah Foster |
Level 2 Teaching Assistant | Mrs Louise Bruin |
Level 2 Teaching Assistant | Miss Kelsey Sowerby |
Level 2 Teaching Assistant | Miss Emma Brack |
Level 2 Teaching Assistant | Miss Nuzhet Bashir |
Level 2 Teaching Assistant | Miss Charlotte Stobbs |
Level 2 Teaching Assistant | Miss Courtney Cole |
Level 2 Teaching Assistant | Miss Kim Marley |
Level 2 Teaching Assistant | Miss Olivia Flowerdew |
Level 2 Teaching Assistant | Miss Zoe Barnes |
Level 2 Teaching Assistant | Miss Kimberley Ealand |
Level 2 Teaching Assistant | Miss Joanne Keen |
Level 2 Apprentice Teaching Assistant | Miss Maia Size |
Care Assistant | Miss Samantha Pearson |
Care Assistant | Mrs Joanne Breeze |
Care Assistant | Mrs Tanya Quinn |
Care Assistant | Miss Kayleigh McGee |
Care Assistant | Mrs Lesley Turner |
Care Assistant | Ms Julie Innerd |
Care Assistant | Miss Sally Keane |
Lunchtime Supervisor | Mrs Karen Earl |
Lunchtime Supervisor | Miss Gemma Grafton |
Lunchtime Supervisor | Miss Katie Downing |
Lunchtime Supervisor | Miss Stacey Cockerill |
Lunchtime Supervisor | Miss Zillie Huma |
Lunchtime Supervisor | Miss Janine Windell |
Lunchtime Supervisor | Mrs Bethany Leach |
Lunchtime Supervisor | Miss Layla McGlade |
Lunchtime Supervisor | Mrs Zahira Malik |
Lunchtime Supervisor | Miss Sarah Gowing |
Lunchtime Supervisor | Mrs Asiya Ali |